Rekrutacja 2021/22

Spełniaj marzenia z pasją!

Najnowsze aktualności

ROK SZKOLNY 2016/17

Technikum Mechanizacji Rolnictwa
Wychowawca: Janusz Baran

  1. Bartnik Sebastian
  2. Boroch Mateusz
  3. Cieślicki Hubert
  4. Czerniec Marcin Grzegorz
  5. Domoń Maciej Karol
  6. Dyrda Jakub
  7. Graboś Marcin Grzegorz
  8. Hemperek Piotr
  9. Jagiełło Konrad
  10. Kowalczyk Michał Mateusz
  11. Kozik Piotr
  12. Leśniak Piotr Waldemar       
  13. Maciak Aleksander
  14. Mazur Marcin
  15. Naborczyk

ROK SZKOLNY 2015/16

Technikum Mechanizacji Rolnictwa
Wychowawca: Mariusz Dudzicz

  1. Bednarczyk Mateusz Piotr
  2. Buczek Bartłomiej Jarosław
  3. Chałat Łukasz Kacper
  4. Ciuraj Paweł
  5. Dębski Mateusz Michał
  6. Dyzma Konrad Mariusz
  7. Dziwulski Damian Jan
  8. Frączek Kamil
  9. Gnat Michał Remigiusz
  10. Jaśkowski Marek
  11. Karamon Damian
  12. Kozik Damian
  13. Moląg Wojciech Mateusz

ROK SZKOLNY 2014/15

Technikum Mechanizacji Rolnictwa
Wychowawca: Barbara Budziłowicz

  1. Augustyniak Piotr
  2. Barwiak Wojciech
  3. Bolibok Damian
  4. Cieślicki Konrad
  5. Dyzma Rafał
  6. Dziachan Jarosław
  7. Iskra Kamil
  8. Kędziora Marcin
  9. Kifner Jakub
  10. Kołodziejczyk Łukasz
  11. Koślak Marcin
  12. Kustra Damian
  13. Sobótka Kamil
  14. Zaborek Łukasz
  15. Kuna Adrian

Zasadnicza Szkoła Zawodowa
Wychowawca:

ROK SZKOLNY 2013/14

Technikum Mechanizacji Rolnictwa
Wychowawca: Mariusz Adamczyk

  1. Bolibok Grzegorz
  2. Grzegorczyk Marcin
  3. Ilas Adrian
  4. Jakubowski Jakub
  5. Karamon Mateusz
  6. Koper  Mateusz
  7. Kryk Konrad
  8. Ładziak Kacper
  9. Młynarczyk Arkadiusz
  10. Orgasiński Karol
  11. Pawłaszek Paweł
  12. Pośnik Adam
  13. Szwałek Paweł
  14. Śniadowski Wojciech
  15. Tarasiński Paweł
  16. Trześniewski Przemysław
  17. Wołoszyn Bartłomiej

ROK SZKOLNY 2012/13

Technikum Mechanizacji Rolnictwa
Wychowawca: Janusz Baran

  1. Banach Jarosław
  2. Basaj Michał
  3. Berecki Rafał
  4. Gęca Adam
  5. Gołoś Łukasz
  6. Góziak Damian
  7. Koneczny Karol
  8. Marcinkowski Daniel
  9. Pałka Paweł Daniel
  10. Pastuszak Michał
  11. Pawłowski Grzegorz
  12. Pazdrak Mateusz
  13. Pizoń Sylwester
  14. Sadło Kamil
  15. Zielonka Radosław

Technikum Samochodowe
Wychowawca: